home AASBD - Rally  logoff

Rally 20316 Akron Area,OH 4/15/2023 & 4/16/2023
Official Results
DivRally IDName Sat DoubleSat SingleSun DoubleSun Single
ST 301908 Gerald Hudson 7th21 2nd44 Raced10 Raced6
ST 375412 Alyssa Case 2nd46 4th34 6th25 N0
ST 400031 Boden Manning Raced11 Raced9 Raced10 N0
ST 400090 Baylor Flowe 4th36 Raced9 Raced10 N0
ST 400183 Alicia Swinderman 6th26 7th19 N0 N0
ST 400355 OWEN HARTZLER Raced11 3rd39 Raced10 Raced6
ST 400357 ALEXA FISCHER 1st51 Raced9 N0 N0
ST 400490 Caleb Gilbert 3rd41 Raced9 1st50 8th11
ST 400564 Aaliyah Boswell Raced11 N0 7th20 N0
ST 400565 Natalie Marthey Raced11 5th29 Raced10 Tie for 1/2/3/438.5
ST 400575 Adele Canale 8th16 8th14 8th15 Tie for 1/2/3/438.5
ST 400677 Jensen Stull Raced11 1st49 4th35 5th26
ST 400779 Maelyn Canale Raced11 Raced9 Raced10 Tie for 1/2/3/438.5
ST 400829 Mackenzie McNerney Raced11 Raced9 Raced10 Raced6
ST 400839 Kameron Wyant 5th31 Raced9 2nd45 Raced6
ST 400840 Jordan Bitticker Raced11 6th24 Raced10 6th21
ST 400863 Baya Garlick Raced11 N0 Raced10 N0
ST 400914 Ava Diehl Raced11 Raced9 Raced10 Raced6
ST 400946 ADDISYN FRYBERGER Raced11 N0 3rd40 N0
ST 400957 Olivia Hartzler Raced11 Raced9 5th30 Tie for 1/2/3/438.5
ST 401075 Liam Boswell Raced11 N0 Raced10 N0
ST 401077 Lennox Lee Raced11 Raced9 Raced10 7th16
ST Participants & points
SS 9217 McKenna M. Shanklin N0 8th12 Raced7 Raced7
SS 9672 Ella Probst Raced7 Raced7 Raced7 Raced7
SS 10308 Kylee Kirk 1st47 2nd42 1st47 2nd42
SS 288881 Blake Nettles 5th27 Raced7 N0 N0
SS 317908 Samantha (Sami) Wooten 7th17 6th22 8th12 N0
SS 378975 Brighton Flowe Raced7 N0 N0 N0
SS 391288 Meredith Brown 4th32 5th27 4th32 3rd37
SS 400005 Jacob Schilling N0 N0 Raced7 Tie for 7th14.5
SS 400046 Lisa Weiler Raced7 Raced7 Raced7 Raced7
SS 400064 Eleni Fischer 2nd42 1st47 N0 N0
SS 400202 Hudson Stull Raced7 Raced7 7th17 5th27
SS 400289 Andrew Hunt Raced7 Raced7 Raced7 Raced7
SS 400483 Lydia Marthey 6th22 3rd37 2nd42 1st47
SS 400489 Paige Marthey N0 N0 5th27 6th22
SS 400585 Alex Graham Raced7 Raced7 Raced7 Tie for 7th14.5
SS 400664 Brayden Johnson 8th12 7th17 Raced7 Raced7
SS 400843 Nico Wyant Raced7 Raced7 6th22 Raced7
SS 400874 Aden Stewart 3rd37 4th32 3rd37 4th32
SS Participants & points
MS 8418 Celina Murty 6th19 4th29 5th24 4th29
MS 8526 Stephanie Hicks 1st44 1st44 1st44 8th9
MS 9144 Jillian Moore 8th9 7th14 8th9 7th14
MS 9147 Jenna Wolfe 2nd39 2nd39 2nd39 2nd39
MS 9315 Thayne Hayes 4th29 6th19 3rd34 1st44
MS 200446 Brooke Nichols 3rd34 5th24 7th14 3rd34
MS 231926 Sarah Kolesar 5th24 Raced4 4th29 5th24
MS 362849 Jonah Wooten Raced4 8th9 Raced4 6th19
MS 400663 Johnathan Johnson 7th14 3rd34 6th19 Raced4
MS Participants & points