home AASBD - Rally  logoff

Rally 20267 Akron Area,OH 12/10/2022 & 12/11/2022
Official Results
DivRally IDName Sat DoubleSat SingleSun DoubleSun Single
ST 301908 Gerald Hudson 7th21 1st51 5th28 8th12
ST 375412 Alyssa Case 1st51 2nd46 2nd43 1st47
ST 400031 Boden Manning Raced11 Raced11 Raced8 N0
ST 400092 Vincent DeLaCroix 5th31 8th16 8th13 Raced7
ST 400118 Hunter Case Raced11 Raced11 Raced8 Raced7
ST 400183 Alicia Swinderman N0 N0 1st48 N0
ST 400252 Finn David Raced11 Raced11 N0 N0
ST 400289 Andrew Hunt 2nd0 4th0 N22 N17
ST 400320 Elyse Kulick Raced11 Raced11 N0 N0
ST 400355 OWEN HARTZLER Raced11 Raced11 Raced8 5th27
ST 400357 ALEXA FISCHER 4th36 5th31 Raced8 2nd42
ST 400565 Natalie Marthey Raced11 Raced11 N0 N0
ST 400566 Lainey VanHyning Raced11 Raced11 N0 N0
ST 400575 Adele Canale 6th26 Raced11 6th23 7th17
ST 400677 Jensen Stull Raced11 6th26 Raced8 6th22
ST 400678 Vincent Burns Raced11 Raced11 Raced8 Raced7
ST 400779 Maelyn Canale Raced11 Raced11 7th18 Raced7
ST 400829 Mackenzie McNerney N0 N0 Raced8 Raced7
ST 400839 Kameron Wyant Raced11 Raced11 N0 N0
ST 400863 Baya Garlick Raced11 N0 N0 N0
ST 400865 Abby Estock Raced11 Raced11 4th33 4th32
ST 400957 Olivia Hartzler 3rd41 3rd41 3rd38 3rd37
ST 400969 Wyatt Ott 8th16 7th21 Raced8 Raced7
ST 400976 owen hornak Raced11 Raced11 Raced8 Raced7
ST 401010 Gracie  Conway N0 Raced11 N0 N0
ST Participants & points
SS 9672 Ella Probst Raced7 Raced8 Raced7 Raced7
SS 10379 Alexis Jordan N0 3rd38 Raced7 Raced7
SS 230409 Ava Gaytan 6th22 Raced8 5th27 4th32
SS 287903 Justin Sakeagak 8th12 Raced8 Raced7 8th12
SS 301823 Peyton Brake 5th27 2nd43 7th17 6th22
SS 317908 Samantha (Sami) Wooten 7th17 Raced8 Raced7 Raced7
SS 361007 Savannah Blind N0 4th33 Raced7 Raced7
SS 391288 Meredith Brown 1st47 1st48 1st47 1st47
SS 400005 Jacob Schilling Raced7 Raced8 N0 N0
SS 400064 Eleni Fischer 3rd37 Raced8 2nd42 3rd37
SS 400202 Hudson Stull Raced7 7th18 8th12 Raced7
SS 400289 Andrew Hunt N0 N0 6th22 7th17
SS 400489 Paige Marthey 4th32 6th23 3rd37 2nd42
SS 400585 Alex Graham Raced7 Raced8 Raced7 Raced7
SS 400664 Brayden Johnson Raced7 Raced8 Raced7 Raced7
SS 400843 Nico Wyant Raced7 8th13 N0 N0
SS 400874 Aden Stewart 2nd42 5th28 4th32 5th27
SS Participants & points
MS 8418 Celina Murty 5th27 3rd37 3rd37 2nd40
MS 8589 Aspen Tomasello 8th12 N0 2nd42 N0
MS 9017 Andrew Sakeagak Raced7 Raced7 6th22 7th15
MS 9121 Karlye Murphy 1st47 1st47 1st47 1st45
MS 9144 Jillian Moore Raced7 Raced7 7th17 Raced5
MS 9315 Thayne Hayes Raced7 8th12 5th27 N0
MS 231926 Sarah Kolesar 3rd37 2nd42 4th32 3rd35
MS 233910 Kylee Jordan Raced7 Raced7 8th12 4th30
MS 234940 Breanna Coffield 7th17 4th32 Raced7 Raced5
MS 347165 Lincoln Tomasello 6th22 Raced7 Raced7 N0
MS 362849 Jonah Wooten Raced7 Raced7 Raced7 8th10
MS 400483 Lydia Marthey 2nd42 Raced7 Raced7 6th20
MS 400661 Aiden Black 4th32 7th17 Raced7 5th25
MS 400663 Johnathan Johnson Raced7 6th22 Raced7 Raced5
MS 400691 Paige Herron-Johnson Raced7 5th27 Raced7 N0
MS Participants & points