home AASBD - Rally  logoff

Rally 20214 Columbus,OH 4/23/2022 & 4/24/2022
Official Results
DivRally IDName Sat DoubleSat SingleSun DoubleSun Single
ST 249251 Sam Cochran 5th33 2nd48 1st53 Raced10
ST 293614 Amalia Acker 2nd48 Raced13 Raced13 Raced10
ST 317908 Samantha (Sami) Wooten 6th28 Raced13 Raced13 1st50
ST 319711 Ariel Stechschulte 8th18 Raced13 4th38 N0
ST 361007 Savannah Blind Raced13 7th23 Raced13 Raced10
ST 375412 Alyssa Case 1st53 3rd43 3rd43 Raced10
ST 400033 Leann Salley Raced13 6th28 Raced13 Raced10
ST 400091 Adriana Hasson Raced13 Raced13 Raced13 N0
ST 400092 Vincent DeLaCroix Raced13 Raced13 8th18 Raced10
ST 400118 Hunter Case 7th23 Raced13 Raced13 8th15
ST 400289 Andrew Hunt 4th38 1st53 6th28 5th30
ST 400355 OWEN HARTZLER Raced13 Raced13 Raced13 Raced10
ST 400357 ALEXA FISCHER Raced13 Raced13 Raced13 7th20
ST 400362 DELANEY NICHOLS Raced13 4th38 2nd48 4th35
ST 400519 Henry DeLaCroix 3rd43 5th33 Raced13 Raced10
ST 400521 JASON AVITT N0 N0 Raced13 Raced10
ST 400523 JOSIE NIEWENHOUS Raced13 Raced13 N0 N0
ST 400565 Natalie Marthey Raced13 8th18 Raced13 3rd40
ST 400566 Lainey VanHyning Raced13 Raced13 N0 N0
ST 400577 Joseph Schmitt Raced13 Raced13 Raced13 Raced10
ST 400580 Kamryn McClaran Raced13 Raced13 Raced13 N0
ST 400677 Jensen Stull Raced13 Raced13 Raced13 6th25
ST 400694 William Hasson Raced13 Raced13 Raced13 N0
ST 400747 MADDIE GRABSCH Raced13 Raced13 Raced13 Raced10
ST 400748 AUGUSTINE LETT Raced13 Raced13 Raced13 Raced10
ST 400749 HENNING LETT Raced13 Raced13 5th33 2nd45
ST 400750 HENRY SMITH Raced13 Raced13 Raced13 Raced10
ST 400752 XAVIER BRAUN N0 N0 7th23 N0
ST 400753 PAYTON RAVINE N0 N0 Raced13 N0
ST Participants & points
SS 9121 Karlye Murphy Raced7 1st47 1st47 1st46
SS 9217 McKenna M. Shanklin Raced7 8th12 Raced7 Raced6
SS 10308 Kylee Kirk 1st47 2nd42 8th12 3rd36
SS 10379 Alexis Jordan N0 N0 6th22 8th11
SS 205207 Emerson (Emmy) Evans 3rd37 N0 N0 N0
SS 207863 Autumn Stechschulte 5th27 4th32 7th17 N0
SS 242943 Hannah Salley 6th22 Raced7 4th32 6th21
SS 288881 Blake Nettles 2nd42 Raced7 2nd42 4th31
SS 362849 Jonah Wooten Raced7 Raced7 Raced7 Raced6
SS 400064 Eleni Fischer 4th32 6th22 Raced7 2nd41
SS 400202 Hudson Stull 8th12 Raced7 Raced7 Raced6
SS 400483 Lydia Marthey Raced7 5th27 3rd37 5th26
SS 400489 Paige Marthey Raced7 3rd37 5th27 Raced6
SS 400745 MASON BIELKE Raced7 Raced7 N0 N0
SS 400746 MAKAYLA DEMPSEY 7th17 Raced7 Raced7 7th16
SS 400754 TANNER BRAUN N0 N0 Raced7 N0
SS 400755 CONNOR HEISTAN N0 N0 Raced7 N0
SS 400756 JULIA PETERSON Raced7 7th17 N0 N0
SS Participants & points
MS 9147 Jenna Wolfe 1st44 5th24 2nd39 1st43
MS 9199 Amy Getz 3rd34 2nd39 1st44 4th28
MS 9739 Sal Schmitt 6th19 1st44 3rd34 5th23
MS 9960 Jamison Geisler N0 N0 5th24 2nd38
MS 10094 McKenzie Denison 2nd39 4th29 4th29 3rd33
MS 10095 Tyler Denison Raced4 7th14 N0 6th18
MS 10309 Avery Evans N0 N0 8th9 N0
MS 230409 Ava Gaytan 8th9 3rd34 N0 N0
MS 231926 Sarah Kolesar 4th29 6th19 N0 N0
MS 400065 Jack Zimmerman 7th14 Raced4 7th14 N0
MS 400365 TYLER BLANKENSHIP 5th24 8th9 N0 N0
MS 400751 KATELYNN BRAUN N0 N0 6th19 N0
MS Participants & points